Registration to the Nordic Championships 2013 in Oslo

Entry to the Nordic Championships 2013 in Oslo. Please check the status of your entries for comments.

 

 

 

 

Kata Female Cadet 

Frederikke Bjerring, Denmark

Kadri Ustav, Estonia

Katrín Kristinsdóttir, Iceland

Silje Marie Berge, Norway

Kaminda Gjerde Johansen, Norway

Lina Wåglund, Sweden

Ester Kylmänen, Sweden

 

Kata Female Junior

Rikke Linck, Denmark

Frederikke Madsen, Denmark

Caroline Dalgård, Denmark

Hanna Järvelaid, Estonia

Katrin Taniste, Estonia

Lotta Tamminen, Finland

Nea Mänty, Finland

Nora Elmrani, Norway

Julie Karadash, Norway

Elin Ernekrans, Sweden

Isabella Tran, Sweden

 

Kata Female Senior

Anne-Sofie Sørensen, Denmark

Cecilie Bjerring, Denmark

Iina Hämäläinen, Finland

Enni Loikkanen, Finland

Saara Rajasalmi, Finland

Aðalheiður Rósa Harðardóttir, Iceland

Kristín Magnúsdóttir, Iceland

Svana Katla Þorsteinsdóttir, Iceland

Kim Theresa Tran, Norway

Victoria Svendsen, Norway

Karin Hägglund, Sweden

Mia Karlsson, Sweden

 

Kata Male Cadet

Lukas Ekkert, Danmark

Magnus Bonnesen, Danmark

Sami Sutinen, Finland

Breki Guðmundsson, Iceland

Valentins Virvichs, Latvia

Edvins Granovskis, Latvia

Pettersen Sebastian, Norway

Fagerland Ruben, Norway

Khai Truong, Sweden

David Krona, Sweden

 

Kata Male Junior

Andreas Ekkert, Danmark

Johannes Samsom, Danmark

Christian Dalgård, Danmark

Tommi Lindholm, Finland

Riku Salmi, Finland

Davíð Freyr Guðjónsson, Iceland

Heiðar Benediktsson, Iceland

Dmitrijs Drozdovs, Latvia

Edijs Kirsons, Latvia

Gjerde Jarl Kristian, Norway

Stian Elke, Norway

Love Örterström, Sweden

John Larsson, Sweden

 

Kata Male Senior

Christopher Skotte Rohde, Danmark

Thomas Noringriis, Danmark

Niklas Turunen, Finland

Oliver Kuisma, Finland

Eías Snorrason, Iceland

Fahim Azimi, Norway

Christian Haagensen, Norway

Arne Wallann, Norway

Sam Biranvand, Sweden

Jesse Enkamp, Sweden

 

Kumite Female Cadet -47kg

Moved up

 

Kumite Female Cadet -54kg

Caroline Alberg, Denmark

Li Lirisman, Estonia

Tessa Kauppinen, Finland

Säde Tiger, Finland

Edda Kristín Óttarsdóttir, Iceland

Marie Sjåvik, Norway

Nilam Ahmedi, Norway

Anna-Johanna Nilsson, Sweden

Andrea Dyekjær, Denmark

Helena Kontola, Finland

 

Kumite Female Cadet+54kg

Sara Lionett Petersen, Denmark

Sofie Abild, Denmark

Karina Bagatajeva, Estonia

Joanna Salonen, Finland

Lina Wåglund, Sweden

Emelie Asklöf, Sweden

 

Kumite Female Junior -48kg

Expires

 

Kumite Female Junior -53kg

Moved up

 

Kumite Female Junior -59kg

Johanna Ruprecht, Denmark

Daniella Rothman, Denmark

Linda Shvirberga, Latvia

Embla Von Ahnen, Norway

Julie Karadash, Norway

Hannah-Louise Nilsson, Sweden

Rikke Årdal, Norway

Rebecca Lilja, Sweden

 

Kumite Female Junior +59kg

Katrine Lionett Petersen, Denmark

Lotte Andersen, Norway

Kassi Klepper, Norway

Lisa Rasmusson, Sweden

Julia Hansson, Sweden

 

Kumite Female Senior -50kg

Moved up

 

Kumite Female Senior -55kg

Emma Aronen, Finland

Ann-Marie Nummila, Finland

Ingibjörg Ásta Halldórsdóttir, Iceland

Bettina Alstadsæther, Norway

Yvonne Murray, Norway

Gulsah Akdag, Sweden

Sabina Lääveri, Sweden

Ariana Aric, Norway

 

Kumite Female Senior -61kg

Michelle Jensen, Denmark

Mie Zillmer, Denmark

Izabel Iošpa, Estonia

Melis Abat, Finland

Telma Rut Frímannsdóttir, Iceland

Hege Haavaldsen, Norway

Maria Roll, Norway

 

Kumite Female Senior -68kg

Amalie Andersen, Denmark

Gitte Brunnstad, Norway

Iselin Pedersen, Norway

Rim Mourad, Sweden

Elin Cullberg, Sweden

 

Kumite Female Senior +68kg

Helena Kuusisto, Finland

Henna Kuusisto, Finland

Hana Antunovic, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Cadet -52kg

Andreas Pedersen, Denmark

Mike Kjærsgaard, Denmark

Daniel Rodionov, Estonia

Daniel Barkelind, Sweden

David Andersson, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Cadet -57kg

Jonas Friis-Pedersen, Denmark

Siim Oliver Sillat, Estonia

Daniel Cho Johnsen, Norway

Henrik Rønning-Kristiansen, Norway

 

Kumite Male Cadet -63kg

Andreas Schwartz, Denmark

Ahti Kappet, Estonia

Azär Zeinalov, Estonia

Lalli Nurmi, Finland

Sami Sutinen, Finland

Ole Christian Hansen, Norway

Philip Larsen, Norway

 

Kumite Male Cadet -70kg

Jonas Andersen, Denmark

Mark Peškov, Estonia

Roland Samler, Estonia

Jimi Helin, Finland

Ólafur Engilbert Árnason, Iceland

Ludwig Ingemansson, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Cadet +70kg

Michel Corbalan, Denmark

William Engman, Sweden

Sebastian Brajic, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Junior -55kg

Moved up

 

Kumite Male Junior -61kg

Chris Nørskov-Jensen, Denmark

Tommi Lindholm, Finland

Sindri Pétursson, Iceland

Balder Hjerpaasen, Norway

Jonathan Pedersen, Norway

Ashah Tafari, Sweden

Isak Sundquist, Sweden

Indrek Guitor, Estonia

Mikko Makkonen, Finland

 

Kumite Male Junior -68kg

Timmi Pedersen, Denmark

Ludvig Abild, Denmark

Pavel Artamonov, Estonia

IlijaTšibisov, Estonia

Aaro Tuominen, Finland

Arttu Pysing, Finland

Halvor Grønvold, Norway

Preben Mørner-Bartnes, Norway

Edis Sabic, Sweden

Midiya Kakavandy, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Junior -76kg

Kevin Korte, Denmark

Mario Rosenvold, Denmark

Stiven Kosorotov, Estonia

Rickard Dimell, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Junior +76kg

Christian Hjort Pedersen, Denmark

Anders Frithioff, Denmark

Pyry Heiskanen, Finland

Maksims Sazanovs, Latvia

Oskar Dackland, Sweden

Kalle Dackland, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Senior -60kg

Casper Lidegaard, Denmark

Rassim Valijev, Estonia

Joni Kolari, Finland

Håkon Fjeldstad, Norway

Lasse Lund, Norway

 

Kumite Male Senior -67kg

Christian Olsen, Denmark

Matthias Pedersen,Denmark

Elías Guðni Guðnason, Iceland

Kristján Helgi Carrasco, Iceland

Gabriel Ingemansson, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Senior -75kg

Jonas Pallesen, Denmark

Morten Rytter Meisner, Denmark

Marko Pähklamägi, Estonia

Mihkel Liivakant, Estonia

Amgad Mahmoud, Finland

Mikael Wood, Finland

Guðbjartur Ísak Ásgeirsson, Iceland

Jóhannes Gauti Óttarsson, Iceland

Agris Sprugevics, Latvia

Stian Bagroen, Norway

Sadik Sadik, Sweden

Sebastian Ceder, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Senior -84kg

Christian Bech-Holm, Denmark

Eduard Aleksandrov, Estonia

Oskari Rajala, Finland

Pétur Rafn Bryde, Iceland

Tobias Opso, Norway

Bleard Amagjekaj, Sweden

Victor Bull, Sweden

 

Kumite Male Senior +84kg

Philip Carlsen, Denmark

Pétur Már Gíslason, Iceland

Andreas Suoranta, Norway

Jonathan Hydén, Sweden

 

Kata Team Female

Denmark

Estonia

Island

Sweden

 

Kata Team Male

Denmark

Island

Latvia

Norway

Sweden

 

Kumite Teams Female

Denmark

Finland

Island

Norway

Sweden

 

Kumite Teams Male

Denmark

Finland

Island

Norway

Sweden